Brooklyn, NY, United States
$0 PREMIUM Jewelry,Gold, Watch, Montblanc+Mix
We ship the next business day after the payment. Montblanc writing instruments, Jay Strongwater Luxury Gifts & Collectible Pieces, MOVADO watches, David Yurman watches, Montblanc watches, clocks and office goods, Fine Jewelry, Baccarat, David Yurman, John Hardy, HEREND, Gold Coins, Men, Women, Unisex, MacKenzie-Childs, JUDITH LEIBER, GOODWILL, WEINGEROFF, THORSON HOSIER. All Items are 100% authentic guaranteed
Auction Curators
Auction Curators
Auction Curators
Lot Number: Lowest
0291: JAY STRONGWATER BAI YUN & SU LIN PANDA MOTHER & CHILD SWAROVSKI CRYSTALS $2500Est. $1,700-$2,500Lot Passed
0309: JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN WOVEN STERLING SILVER MALACHITE 4 STATION BRACELET 173BEst. $1,400-$1,800Lot Passed
0315: JOHN HARDY SMALL LAPIS LAZULI, STERLING SILVER & DIAMONDS CROSS.- # 5Est. $975-$1,200Lot Passed
0321: BACCARAT JEWELRY SHERAZADE SMALL CLEAR, DIAMOND NECKLACE 18K GOLD FRANCE. Retail Price: $20,750.00Est. $9,000-$21,000Lot Passed
0324: JAY STRONGWATER LARGE 3,75" COMPOSITION BUNNY CLAIRE BRAND NEW 18K GOLD PLATEDEst. $400-$650Lot Passed
0333: BACCARAT JEWELRY PAPILLON BUTTERFLY RIVIERA CLEAR BRACELET STERLING SILVEREst. $350-$450Lot Passed