Lot Number: Lowest
3055: Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition hand signed and numberedEst. $13,000-$15,000Lot Passed
3066: Andy Warhol AP Original Silkscreen Serigraph Uncle Sam 1986 Myths and Legends Trial ProofEst. $25,000-$26,000
3067: Sunset Unique original serigraph Andy Warhol from 1972 Unique Edition Original Silkscreen inEst. $25,000-$26,000Lot Passed
3068: William Verdult Nicolas De Largillierre Original oil on board with JewelsEst. $45,000-$48,000Lot Passed
3070: Hammer of the Gods Page and Plant Mixed media on canvas by David Lloyd GloverEst. $12,000-$14,000Lot Passed
3071: Rocky Mountain Sunset Mixed Media Original canvas David Lloyd GloverEst. $12,000-$14,000Lot Passed
3073: Original watercolor and ink on paper in the manner of Salvador DaliEst. $12,000-$13,000Lot Passed
3079: Salvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Fables of FontaineEst. $13,000-$14,000Lot Passed