Rare Books, Prints Classical Art 2022-04-29 Auction - 1287 Price Results - Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH in Berlin - Page 7

Guignes, Chrétien Louis Joseph de Voyages à Peking, Manille et l'ile de France. Faits dansIndiana, Robert American Dream. 24 (von 30 - hier fehlend 4 signierte, lose Originalgraphiken)Fournier, Jean Portrait einer Dame mit Saphir-Perlen-Brosche. 1753. Öl auf Leinwand. 82,3 x
Berlin, Berlin, Germany

Rare Books, Prints Classical Art

We offer a wide range of Rare Books, Prints Classical Art.
Lot Number: Lowest