New York, NY, United States
Mynted Memorabilia - Sports Art Pop Culture +
Lot Number: Lowest
0200M: Nick Foles Philly Special Super Bowl LII Eagles Signed 16x20 inch Photo FanaticsEst. $377-$490Lot Passed
0201M: Bears Mike Ditka "HOF 88" Signed Kickoff Series Cigar Box LE #390/1 000 BASEst. $170-$221Lot Passed
0203M: Art Donovan Baltimore Colts HOF Signed/Autographed 8x10 Photo JSA 161599Est. $76-$99Lot Passed
0204M: Sandy Koufax Randy Johnson Perfect Game Pitchers Signed Baseball 11 Sigs PSA DNAEst. $4,449-$5,784Lot Passed
0207M: Robert Hays Signed Autographed 11X14 Photo Airplane Ted Striker JSA T60115Est. $119-$155Lot Passed
0208M: Easy Rider (3) Nicholson Fonda & Hopper Signed 8x10 B&W Photo JSAEst. $2,289-$2,976Lot Passed
0209M: 2021 Topps Baseball Factory Sealed Hobby Set 660 Cards + 5 Foilboard Series 1+2Est. $125-$162Lot Passed
0210M: Jon Bon Jovi Signed Autographed 3X5 Index Card Legendary Rocker Beckett BGSEst. $565-$735Lot Passed
0212M: St. Louis Cardinals at Philadelphia Eagles Game Program 11/9/1975 157034Est. $55-$72Lot Passed
0214M: Orel Hershiser Signed Auto Baseball MLB Baseball on Sweet Spot Fanatics MLBEst. $194-$252Lot Passed
0215M: Rare Joe Gordon Single Signed Autographed Baseball HOF With JSA COAEst. $11,079-$14,403Lot Passed
0217M: Chevy Chase Vacation "Clark" Signed Wagon Queen Family Truckster BASEst. $824-$1,071Lot Passed
0219M: David Wells Perfect Game Team Signed Derek Jeter Mariano Rivera Framed SteinerEst. $1,732-$2,252Lot Passed
0221M: Rory McIlroy Signed Autographed 2012 PGA Championship Pin Flag Kiawah Ocean UDAEst. $924-$1,201Lot Passed
0222M: Hyun-Jin Ryu Game Used Baseball 7/13/14 Dodgers Pitch Dirt vs. Headley HZ162090Est. $119-$155Lot Passed
0223M: Gordie Howe Detroit Red Wings Signed Feb. 22, 1969 Sporting News 126544Est. $151-$197Lot Passed