Lot Number: Lowest
0106: Al Pacino Signed "The Godfather" 21x27 Custom Framed Display with Movie Prop PSAEst. $800-$1,200
0107: Chevy Chase Caddyshack Signed 16x20 O'Keefe Lithograph (BAS Witnessed)Est. $800-$1,200
0110E: DON MATTINGLY NEW YORK YANKEES SIGNED AUTHENTIC RUSSELL DIAMOND JERSEY /123 (JSA COA)Est. $500-$800Lot Passed
0112: 91'-92' Upper Deck NBA Michael Jordan Locker Series 6 Box with (6) PacksEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
0113: Rare Jimi Hendrix Estate 1996 Artrock PCL#140 Mark Arminski Fillmore East PosterEst. $800-$1,200
0114: Gene Wilder + Willy Wonka 6 Autos Cast signed 12x17 Photo (PSA LOA)Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0116: Chevy Chase Caddyshack Authentic Signed Bushwood Country Club Flag BAS WitnessedEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0118: Joe Montana Signed 49ers Eclipse Alternate Speed Mini Helmet (Beckett COA)Est. $400-$600Lot Passed
0120: The Grateful Dead Poster Photo w/ ORIGINAL Radio City Musical Hall TicketEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0122: James Caan Signed 11x17 The Godfather Movie Poster Photo (Beckett COA)Est. $500-$700Lot Passed