Lot Number: Lowest
0427: 87 Piece Sasaki Set of China Dinnerware, to include 16 dinner plates, 14 salad plates, 16 soupEst. $250-$400
0429: Two Piece Kenmore Lot, to include portable outdoor stainless sink, along with a dehumidifier.Est. $150-$250Lot Passed
0431: Brown & Jordan Eight Piece Outdoor Dining Set, to include oval glass top table, 6 armchairs, and anEst. $200-$400
0432: Brown & Jordan Six Piece Outdoor Set, to include two loungers, glider, tea cart (one glass missing),Est. $200-$350
0434: Pair of Country Casual Teak Outdoor Side Tables, height 22 1/2 inches, top 20" x 20".Est. $250-$450
0435: Crate & Barrel Four Piece Outdoor Sunroom Set, to include a sofa; loveseat, length 68 inches; andEst. $400-$600
0436: Large Group of Glass, to include Waterford bowls, vases, Galway punch bowl, and glasses in boxes;Est. $150-$300
0437: Group of Glass, to include three Webb Corbett etched glass stems; two cut glass decanters, height 12Est. $150-$300
0438: Three Cut Glass Pieces, to include a large compote, height 8 1/2 inches; large oval bowl length 13Est. $200-$400
0439: Group of Waterford, to include a jar; pitcher; bowl, height 4 inches, diameter 9 inches; servingEst. $200-$400
0440: Large Group of Assorted Items, to include Tozai art glass vases, Tiffany & Company glassEst. $200-$400
0441: Five Tray Lots of Silverplate, Brass Candlestick, pewter, zodiac candlestick, silverplate tea set,Est. $200-$400
0442: Patinated Bronze Figure of Spinario, after the antique cast by A. Rohrich, Roma, 19th century,Est. $300-$500
0443: Kingsley Bate Wicker Outdoor Lift Top, height 32 1/2 inches, top 32" x 66", plus handles.Est. $300-$500
0444: Lot of Three Items, to include two Chinese pieces, blue and white porcelain ginger jar, height ofEst. $100-$200
0445: Pair of Tole Covered Canisters, made into lamps, iron doll stove, leather book, along with leatherEst. $300-$500
0446: Iron Safe, having two large handles, two key holes, (keys missing), height 24 1/2 inches, top 24" xEst. $200-$350
0447: Triple Dolphin Base Lamp, for glass shade, height 22 inches. Provenance: Estate of Florence Yannios,Est. $200-$400
0448: Six Table Lamps, to include a pair of Chinese vases made into lamps; glass basket of fruit boudoirEst. $150-$250
0449: Rococo Style Two Part Bracket Wall or Mantle Clock, having painted flowers and brass mounts,Est. $200-$400
0450: Three Piece Michaels for Restoration Hardware Mission Oak King Size Bedstead, to include a pair ofEst. $600-$1,000