Orlando, FL, United States
May 9, 2022 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0034: Three Dreamciles Baby Figurines (1) "Newlyweds" (2) "Team Player" (3) "Share the Fun"Est. $50-$100Lot Passed
0036: Lot Of 4 Vintage Orlando Sentinel Newspaper Epcot Opening Commemorative Edition World Showcase 1982Est. $30-$60Lot Passed
0046: Framed Erte Hera Serigraph Embossed With Gold/Silver Foil LE Artist ProofEst. $5,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0047: Framed Sharie Hatchett-Bohlmann Summertime En Provence Lithograph X9Est. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed