Orlando, FL, United States
May 21, 2022 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0194: Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Bald Eagle " Signed Embossed Lithograph PrintEst. $85-$200Lot Passed
0195: Vintage Unique African Tanned Hand Decorated Painted Animal Hide 48" x 49"Est. $100-$200Lot Passed