Fine and Coral Jewels 2022-05-24 Auction - 416 Price Results - Cambi Casa D'Aste in Milano - Page 12

Diamond, platinum and gold rivièreEmerald and diamond necklaceCoral and gold necklace
Milano, Milano, Italy

Fine and Coral Jewels

A selection of Jewels from private Italian collections
Lot Number: Lowest
Gold charms bracelet. Signed Cartier. Fitted case: montatura in oro giallo 750/1000. Firmato e numerato. Astuccio originale e certificato di garanzia, gr 32,8
0466: Gold charms bracelet. Signed Cartier. Fitted caseEst. €3,500-€4,500
Lady’s wristwatch signed Cartier: al quarzo, gr 27,1
0471: Lady’s wristwatch signed CartierEst. €800-€900
Lady's wristwatch signed Hermès: acciaio. Astuccio firmato, gr 26,3
0472: Lady's wristwatch signed HermèsEst. €500-€600
Pair of old-cut diamond and emerald earrings: montatura in platino, gr. 13,0
0473: Pair of old-cut diamond and emerald earringsEst. €10,000-€15,000
Emerald and diamond necklace: montatura in oro giallo 750/1000, gr. 121,8
0474: Emerald and diamond necklaceEst. €70,000-€90,000
Emerald, diamond and platinum ring: montatura in platino., Gemological Report R.A.G. Torino n. J22009mn, misura italiana 11.5, gr. 5,6
0475: Emerald, diamond and platinum ringEst. €7,000-€8,000
Emerald and diamond ring: Gemological Report R.A.G. Torino n. C22002mn, misura italiana 9.5, gr. 4,6
0476: Emerald and diamond ringEst. €5,000-€6,000
Diamond, emerald and platinum bracelet. Numbered 9351: montatura in platino. Numerato 9351, gr. 68,1
0477: Diamond, emerald and platinum bracelet. Numbered 9351Est. €30,000-€40,000
Brilliant-cut diamond rivère necklace: gr. 49,6
0478: Brilliant-cut diamond rivère necklaceEst. €40,000-€60,000
Diamond and platinum brooch: montatura in platino, gr. 25,5
0479: Diamond and platinum broochEst. €10,000-€12,000
Brilliant-cut diamond and platinum bracelet: montatura in platino, gr. 83,1
0480: Brilliant-cut diamond and platinum braceletEst. €20,000-€30,000
Diamond and platinum bracelet: montatura in platino, gr. 69,5
0481: Diamond and platinum braceletEst. €18,000-€22,000
Diamond and platinum double clip brooch: montatura in platino, gr. 43,4, punzone PλI
0482: Diamond and platinum double clip broochEst. €14,000-€18,000
Diamond and platinum bracelet: montatura in platino, gr 47,5, cm 17,5 x 1, punzoni francesi GB
0485: Diamond and platinum braceletEst. €15,000-€18,000
Sapphire, diamond and platinum bracelet: montatura in platino, , gr. 29,0
0486: Sapphire, diamond and platinum braceletEst. €15,000-€20,000
Unmounted cushion-cut diamond: .
0488: Unmounted cushion-cut diamondEst. €1,000-€1,500