Fine and Coral Jewels 2022-05-24 Auction - 416 Price Results - Cambi Casa D'Aste in Milano - Page 5

Diamond, platinum and gold rivièreEmerald and diamond necklaceCoral and gold necklace
Milano, Milano, Italy

Fine and Coral Jewels

A selection of Jewels from private Italian collections
Lot Number: Lowest
Jadeite and gold necklace: montatura in oro giallo 750/1000, , gr 243.6, cm 54 (filo corto), cm 62 (filo lungo), 161 boules da 7.74 mm a 10.68 mm ca.
0298: Jadeite and gold necklaceEst. €1,500-€2,000Lot Passed
Gem-set and gold brooch: montatura in oro giallo 750/1000, gr 23.8, cm 4.9 x 3, punzone 1813AL
0299: Gem-set and gold broochEst. €2,000-€3,000Lot Passed
Enamel mourning pocket watch: oro rosa 750/1000, gr 40.7, cm 13.7x2.5, orologio cm 3.2x4.7
0300: Enamel mourning pocket watchEst. €600-€800
Three coral necklaces: fermezze in argento ed argento dorato, collana 1: gr. 42,6, collana 2: gr. 24,4, collana 3: gr. 25,7
0301: Three coral necklacesEst. €700-€900Lot Passed
Two color gold bangle: montatura in oro giallo giallo ed oro bianco 750/1000, gr 40,6, diametro interno cm 7 x 6,2 spessore cm 2, punzone FC 18
0302: Two color gold bangleEst. €1,200-€1,500
Coral necklace with diamond and gold clasp: fermezza in oro giallo ed oro bianco 750/1000, gr. 154,3
0303: Coral necklace with diamond and gold claspEst. €1,000-€1,500Lot Passed
Pair of jade and gold earrings: montatura in oro giallo 750/1000, gr. 20,6
0304: Pair of jade and gold earringsEst. €100-€200
Jadeite and diamond brooch: montatura in oro giallo 750/1000, gr. 18,0
0305: Jadeite and diamond broochEst. €1,000-€1,200Lot Passed
Ruby and low karat gold bracelet: montatura in oro punzonato 550, gr 93,7, cm 19 x 2, punzone 467AL 550
0306: Ruby and low karat gold braceletEst. €2,500-€3,000
Coral and gold necklace: inserti e fermezza in oro giallo 750/1000, gr. 49,5
0307: Coral and gold necklaceEst. €1,300-€1,500
Coral necklace with gold diamond clasp: fermezza in oro giallo ed oro bianco 750/1000 con diamanti, gr. 166,0
0308: Coral necklace with gold diamond claspEst. €2,000-€3,000
Green tourmaline and diamond cross pendant: montatura in oro giallo 750/1000, gr 18,3, cm 8 x 5
0309: Green tourmaline and diamond cross pendantEst. €1,000-€1,300
Emerald diamond, gold and silver brooch: montatura in oro giallo 750/1000 ed argento, gr. 30,8
0310: Emerald diamond, gold and silver broochEst. €2,000-€2,500Lot Passed
Coral necklace: fermezza in oro giallo 750/1000, gr. 88,4,
0311: Coral necklaceEst. €2,500-€3,500
Coral and gold necklace: fermezza in oro giallo 750/1000, gr. 76,4
0312: Coral and gold necklaceEst. €5,000-€6,000Lot Passed
Coral necklace: fermezza in argento, gr. 58,3
0314: Coral necklaceEst. €500-€600Lot Passed
Graduated coral beads necklace: gr 63.2, cm 61, 75 boules da 14.64x14,37 a 5.73x6.17 mm ca.
0315: Graduated coral beads necklaceEst. €600-€800Lot Passed
Coral necklace: fermezza in metallo dorato, gr. 61,2
0316: Coral necklaceEst. €700-€800
Two coral necklaces: una fermezza in argento dorato, collana 1 - gr. 56,4, collana 2 - gr. 43,1
0317: Two coral necklacesEst. €900-€1,300
Coral necklace: fermezza in oro giallo 750/1000, gr. 99,3
0318: Coral necklaceEst. €1,500-€1,800Lot Passed
Coral and gem-set brooch: montatura in oro giallo 750/1000. Danni, gr. 59,4
0319: Coral and gem-set broochEst. €700-€900Lot Passed
Low karat gold pendant: oro giallo punzonato 585, gr 24,7, cm 4 x 3
0320: Low karat gold pendantEst. €500-€700