Dundee, OH, United States
Toy Auction
This is another 400+ lots of The Orrville Toy and Hobby Museum. Lots of great John Deere toys & advertising semis you dont want to miss.
Lot Number: Lowest
0410: NYLINT FRIENDLY HOME PARTIES TOYS AND GIFTS ADVERTISING SOUND MACHINE SEMIEst. $10-$4,000
0414: ERTL GENUINE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES ADVERTISING PETERBILT TRACTOR TRAILEREst. $10-$4,000
0417: NAPA ADVERTISING 1950 FORD STEP VAN & 1935 CHEVY CANOPY TRUCKEst. $10-$4,000
0418: FIRST GEAR NAPA INT. METRO STEP VAN 4TH IN SERIES & '53 INT. TRAVELALL VAN COLLECTORS 2ND IN SERIESEst. $10-$4,000
0431: ERTL STATER BROS. MARKET ADVERTISING TRUCK AND TRAILER W/ CHEVY TITAN CABEst. $10-$4,000
0432: ERTL AF AMERICAN FROZEN FOODS ADVERTISING TRUCK AND TRAILER W/ CHEVY TITAN CABEst. $10-$4,000