New York, NY, United States
Mynted Memorabilia - Sports Art Pop Culture +
Lot Number: Lowest
1169M: Orlando Cepeda 2005 UD Hall of Fame Worthy Auto Autograph Braves #HW-OC2Est. $187-$243Lot Passed
1175M: NBA MLB NFL & NHL Legends Sports Heroes Signed Litho Photo 60+ Sigs JSA COAEst. $1,466-$1,905Lot Passed
1177M: Warren Moon HOF Minnesota Vikings Signed/Autographed 8x10 Photo JSA 162151Est. $83-$108Lot Passed
1179M: There's Something About Mary Multi Signed Autograph VHS Cover Stiller DillonEst. $339-$441Lot Passed
1180M: Leslie Nielsen Signed Autographed Bad Golf Made Easier VHS Movie With JSA COAEst. $420-$546Lot Passed
1182M: Penguins Mark Recchi Signed Game Used Sher-Wood P.M.P. Hockey Stick BAS #BA74062Est. $431-$561Lot Passed
1185M: 1944 St. Louis Cardinals World Series Champions Team Signed Photo 25 SignaturesEst. $862-$1,121Lot Passed
1189M: Jack Nicklaus Signed Autographed 20X46 Framed Photo The Show "The Putt"Est. $3,072-$3,993Lot Passed
1191M: Dwight Stephenson Miami Dolphins Signed 1984 Topps RC Card #129 Beckett 147999Est. $89-$116Lot Passed
1192M: Dwight Howard Signed Purple Pro Style Framed Jersey w/ Yellow #'s BAS WitnessedEst. $524-$681Lot Passed
1193M: Sylvester Stallone Signed Autographed 16X20 Photo Rocky Speedbag JSAEst. $1,556-$2,022Lot Passed
1197M: Nolan Ryan Tom Seaver 1969 New York Mets Team Signed Yearbook With Beckett COAEst. $1,687-$2,193Lot Passed
1198M: Jets Dale Hawerchuk Signed 1990 Score #50 Card Autographed BAS SlabbedEst. $100-$130Lot Passed
1206M: Law & Order- Erbe D'Onofrio Goldblum & Nicholson Signed 11X14 Photo PSA I47780Est. $565-$735Lot Passed
1207M: 2016-17 NBA Hoops #88 Bojan Bogdanovic Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed NetsEst. $118-$153Lot Passed
1208M: Matt Damon Oceans Twelve Signed 8X10 Photo Autographed PSA/DNA #U65601Est. $121-$157Lot Passed