New York, NY, United States
Mynted Memorabilia - Sports Art Pop Culture +
Lot Number: Lowest
0249M: Jerry West Signed Blue Throwback Pro Style Jersey Autographed BAS WitEst. $192-$250Lot Passed
0250M: Stan Lee Signed Amazing Spider-Man #43 Comic Book Rhino On Rampage PSA #W18616Est. $698-$907Lot Passed
0256M: 1986 Boston Red Sox AL Champs Team Signed Bat Roger Clemens Tom Seaver JSA COAEst. $1,134-$1,474Lot Passed
0258M: Patty Mills signed 11x14 photo PSA/DNA Saint Mary's Autographed SpursEst. $139-$180Lot Passed
0259M: 2004-05 Fleer Ultra #64 Nene Hilario Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed NuggetsEst. $97-$126Lot Passed
0260M: 2004-05 Topps Basketball #25 Shareef Abdur-Rahim Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed TrEst. $97-$126Lot Passed
0261M: Paul Waner Single Signed 1940's National League Frick Baseball With JSA COA RAREEst. $7,212-$9,375Lot Passed
0264M: Steve Worster Texas Signed/Inscr 1970 Sports Illustrated PSA/DNA 164390Est. $166-$216Lot Passed
0266M: (3) Stan Lee Liefeld & Nicieza Marvel Signed Hawkeye Vs Deadpool Comic BAS SlabEst. $753-$979Lot Passed
0267M: Beautiful Gabby Hartnett Single Signed National League Baseball PSA DNA COAEst. $22,129-$28,768Lot Passed
0270M: Orenthal James OJ Simpson HOF 85 Signed 1970 Topps #90 RC Card Auto 10 BAS SlabEst. $1,028-$1,336Lot Passed
0273M: Mike Haynes HOF Raiders Signed/Inscr Goal Line Art GLAC Postcard JSA 167159Est. $101-$131Lot Passed
0275M: Cowboys Drew Pearson Signed Eclipse Full Size Speed Rep Helmet BAS WitnessedEst. $431-$561Lot Passed
0278M: Alden Ehrenreich Signed Autographed 11X14 Photo Star Wars Han Solo w/ChewyEst. $217-$282Lot Passed