Lot Number: Lowest
0434: Pr French style Fauteuil Arm Chairs. Carved Wood Frames. Off White Upholstery.Est. $200-$300Lot Passed
0436: Early 20th century adjustable drafting table up to 48 inches high. Iron base.Est. $250-$350
0437: Pr Herman Miller Aluminum Group Desk Chairs. Soft pad design. Light Brown Leather Upholstery. RollinEst. $500-$700
0438: Pair Jorgen Rasmussen Kevi chairs. Not a pair; two different models.Est. $120-$160
0439: Pr Herman Miller Aluminum Group Desk Chairs. Rolling Office Chairs. Black Seats. Soft pad model.Est. $400-$600
0441: Pair 53 inch Bamboo Framed Wall Mirrors. Arched Rattan Mirrors. Opposing Designs.Est. $200-$300
0442: Set 4 TERENCE CONRAN for HABITAT Bar Stools. Chrome Tube construction with Bowed Perforated Wood SeaEst. $200-$300
0443: Pair 63 inch Bamboo Framed Wall Mirrors. Arched Rattan Mirrors. Opposing Designs.Est. $200-$300
0444: 2pc Lucite Modern Items. 1) Hollow Pedestal Missing Top. 2) Hall Console Table.Est. $100-$140
0446: 5pc HILL Lucite Modern Bar and Stools. Oval Bar and 4 Tall back stools. Gold Tone Accent Trim. ChairEst. $400-$600
0447: Unusual Modernist Chrome Four Shade Lamp. Three bowed chrome arms support Shades. Black cube base.Est. $200-$300
0449: American of Martinsville Mid century Modern China cabinet. Two parts. Credenza base.Est. $250-$350
0452: Brass Tone Frame Glass Top Console Table. Modernist Design. DESIGN INSTITUTE OF AMERICA style.Est. $150-$200
0454: BROYHILL BRASILIA Sideboard Credenza. Modernist Sculptural Facade. American ModernEst. $400-$600
0455: Set 8 Eero Saarinen for Knoll Chairs. Brown Vinyl. Knoll International.Est. $500-$700