New York, NY, United States
Mynted Memorabilia - Sports Art Pop Culture +
Lot Number: Lowest
1154M: Tyler Posey Signed Autographed 13" Drumhead Teen Wolf Scott McCall BASEst. $166-$216Lot Passed
1158M: Lot of 12 1980 Topps Signed/Auto Football Cards Browns Lions SteelersEst. $108-$140Lot Passed
1159M: Sarah Jessica Parker Julianne Moore & Angela Bassett Signed Magazine CoverEst. $181-$236Lot Passed
1160M: Cody Bellinger Signed Autographed Auto Baseball LA Dodgers 2019 NL MVP MLBEst. $288-$375Lot Passed
1166M: Pittsburgh Penguins 2009 Stanley Cup Champs Post Gazette Newspaper FramedEst. $194-$253Lot Passed
1167M: Lot of 9 Minnesota Twins Signed 3.5x5.5 Team Issued Postcards incl.FilsonEst. $72-$94Lot Passed
1171M: Brandi Chastain Signed 2006 Topps Allen & Ginter #304 Card BAS SlabbedEst. $97-$126Lot Passed
1179M: 1993 Chicago Tribune Newspaper Michael Jordan Bulls NBA Champs FramedEst. $194-$253Lot Passed
1180M: Dominique Wilkins HOF Atlanta Hawks Signed Funko Pop! #104 Figurine JSAEst. $139-$180Lot Passed
1182M: Joe Saunders Hand Signed Autographed 16x20 Anaheim Angels Photo Collage UDAEst. $65-$85Lot Passed