Miami, FL, United States
Decorative Fine ART Jewelry Consignment SALE
Jewelry Art Bronzes Consignment Auction !!!
Lot Number: Lowest
2047V: Persian Faravahar Persepolis Candle Holder Bronze Bookend SculptureEst. $550-$750
2053V: Miniature Signed Original Vitaleh Nefertiti Bust Egyptian Queen Bronze ClassicEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
2059V: Rare Aldo Vitaleh Special Patina Nude Female Covering Her Body BronzeEst. $700-$900Lot Passed
2060V: Massive Happy Indian Elephant Sign of Good Luck and Fortune Bronze SculptureEst. $750-$950Lot Passed
2061V: Signed Original House Cat Hot Cast Bronze Statue Sculpture Figurine Home DécorEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
2062V: Signed Original French artist Pasquale Velor Nude Female Exotic Art Deco StatueEst. $700-$900Lot Passed
2064V: Country Western Music Musician Guitar Player Jazz Bronze Figurine StatueEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
2068V: FRENCH BRONZE SCULPTURE FIGURE ENTITLED `LE TRAVAIL AFTER MAURICE CONSTANT NUDEEst. $700-$900Lot Passed
2069V: Handmade Mermaid Standing Bronze Figure Hanging 16''L Nautical Tropical HomeEst. $600-$800Lot Passed