Encino, CA, United States
THE SUPER SUMMER SALE
A vast selection of the most collectible Sports, Cards, Hollywood, Posters, Signs, and Music Memorabilia. All 100% Authentic. We only take on items with COA's from top respected authentication companies such as PSA, JSA, Beckett and Upper Deck.
Lot Number: Lowest
0063: PINK FLOYD VERY RARE CONCERT POSTER “WISH YOU WERE HERE†BOSTON 1975Est. $800-$1,200
0064: Stanley Mouse "Dobbies" Hand Pulled Original Lithograph 1940 24" x 15.5".Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0065: Relax Compagnie Reunis French Boat Vintage Travel Poster By Rene GruauEst. $800-$1,200
0066: Mark Cuban Signed $5 Bill Money Currency Psa/Dna Slabbed Mavericks SharkTankEst. $500-$700Lot Passed
0067: Steve Kaufman (1960-2010), "MGM" Hand Painted, Hand Pulled Limited Edition Silkscreen on Canvas fromEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0068: David Hasselhoff Signed "Knight Rider" KITT 1982 Pontiac Firebird Trans AM 1:24 Diecast Car (BeckettEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0070: Patricia Govezensky "Butterfly CLXVIII" Original Painting on Cutout Steel w/COAEst. $600-$800
0070Z: Cream (3) Clapton, Bruce & Baker Signed 2005 4x6 Royal Albert Hall Pass (BAS Slab)Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0071: Andy Warhol - Campbell´s Soup I, Original Hand Signed Print with COAEst. $1,200-$2,000Lot Passed
0072: David Schluss, "Guitar Melody" Limited Edition Serigraph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter ofEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0074: 36x6" FOLLOW YELLOW BRICK ROAD Sign Street Wizard of Oz Theater Prop Movie DecorEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0075: Michael Schofield Original Oil Painting on Canvas Signed Fall Landscape Artwork 20" x 16"Est. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0077: DC Comics, "Justice Society of America #1" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by Alex RossEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0078: THE BEATLES LET IT BE LP VINYL GATEFOLD COVER APPLE AR34001 USA 1970 FACT SEALEDEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0080Z: 1968 Detroit Tigers World Series Champs Team Signed Baseball (JSA LOA)Est. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
0081: "At the Plate (Cubs)" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee from Warner Bros. with Certificate ofEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0083: Linda Blair Signed "The Exorcist" Movie Script Inscribed "Regan" (AutographCOA)Est. $400-$600Lot Passed