Rolling Hills Estates, CA, United States
Happy Fall! Authentic Designer Handbags
Thank you for your interest in our Luxury Watches, Gold and Silver Fine Jewelry Liquidation. We are proud to present you the most affordable fine jewelry liquidation you can find in Southern California.
Lot Number: Lowest
5170: Louis Vuitton Papillon Handbag Spring in the City Monogram Giant Canvas BBEst. $6,290-$9,400
5172: Saint Laurent Niki Chain Flap Bag Matelasse Chevron Leather MediumEst. $2,750-$4,100
5174: Chanel Paris-Salzburg Austrian Messenger Shearling with Suede SmallEst. $4,880-$7,300
5178: Gucci Disney Mickey Mouse Shoulder Bag (Outlet) Printed Mini GG Coated Canvas MiniEst. $1,880-$2,800
5187: Saint Laurent Sunset Chain Wallet Crocodile Embossed LeatherEst. $2,520-$3,800