New York, NY, United States
Mynted Memorabilia - Sports Art Pop Culture +
Lot Number: Lowest
0075M: Dominique Wilkins Signed Funko Pop PSA/DNA Encapsulated Autographed HawksEst. $248-$322Lot Passed
0076M: 1979 Los Angeles Dodgers Team Signed National League Baseball PSA DNA COAEst. $712-$926Lot Passed
0077M: David Ortiz Signed 500th Home Run Game Used Base 9-12-2015 JSA & MLBEst. $5,684-$7,389Lot Passed
0079M: 1986 San Diego Padres Team Signed Vintage National League Baseball JSA COAEst. $316-$411Lot Passed
0081M: DWIGHT CLARK signed 16x20 photo PSA/DNA San Francisco 49ers AutographedEst. $301-$392Lot Passed
0082M: Bill Mazeroski Hall Of Fame 2001 Signed Pittsburgh Pirates Jersey JSA COAEst. $316-$411Lot Passed
0084M: Chevy Chase Caddyshack "Ty" Signed #720 Funko Pop Vinyl Figure BAS #P94193Est. $420-$546Lot Passed
0085M: Terrell Davis Signed Autograph Superbowl XXXIII Magazine Denver BroncosEst. $141-$183Lot Passed
0086M: Tom Lasorda Orel Hershiser Autographed 8X10 Photo 1988 WS Dodgers BASEst. $459-$597Lot Passed
0087M: Hank Greenberg 1945 World War 2 Army Team Signed Baseball JSA WWII With JSA COAEst. $2,291-$2,978Lot Passed
0088M: 2015-16 Contenders Draft Picks #2 Aaron Gordon Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed ArizEst. $173-$225Lot Passed
0089M: Game of Thrones Cast Signed Autographed 11X17 Photo Williams 7 Autos JSAEst. $1,095-$1,424Lot Passed
0090M: Empire (4) Gray McNeill Strong & Daniels Signed Script Cover BAS #AB77608Est. $189-$245Lot Passed
0091M: Lakers Magic Johnson Signed 1990 NBA ASG Program BAS Witness #MJ19910Est. $310-$403Lot Passed
0097M: 1939 Cleveland Indians Team Signed American League Baseball JSA COA Bob FellerEst. $1,164-$1,514Lot Passed
0098M: Mickey Lolich Signed Career Win No. 209 Final Out Game Used Baseball Beckett COAEst. $486-$632Lot Passed
0099M: Paul Anka Hand Signed Autographed Electric Guitar Rock N Roll Star JSAEst. $438-$569Lot Passed