New York, NY, United States
Mynted Memorabilia - Sports Art Pop Culture +
Lot Number: Lowest
0124M: Rainn Wilson Signed The Office Dwight Schrute Eye Glasses PSA/DNA ITP 160488Est. $332-$432Lot Passed
0125M: Nice 1993 Minnesota Twins Team Signed AL Baseball With Kirby Puckett COAEst. $486-$632Lot Passed
0127M: Colts Reggie Wayne Signed Lunar Full Size Speed Proline Helmet PSA/DNA ItpEst. $585-$760Lot Passed
0129M: Rare Carlos Correa Pre Rookie Signed Game Used Minor League Baseball JSA COAEst. $260-$338Lot Passed
0130M: Beautiful Gold Glove Winners Club Signed Large Lithograph With Gary CarterEst. $599-$779Lot Passed
0132M: YUTA WATANABE Signed The Raptor Funko Pop PSA/DNA Toronto Raptors AutographedEst. $408-$530Lot Passed
0134M: Green Bay Packers Signed Autographed 16X20 Photo Kramer Hornung 18 Sigs BASEst. $1,095-$1,424Lot Passed
0136M: Leroy Kelly #44 Hall Of Fame 1994 Signed Wilson NFL Game Football With JSA COAEst. $214-$279Lot Passed
0137M: Lee Smith Final Pitch Of 449th Career Save Signed Game Used Baseball JSA COAEst. $316-$411Lot Passed
0139M: Red Sox Carl Yastrzemski Signed 1977 Letter on Red Sox Letterhead PSA #AI50349Est. $585-$760Lot Passed
0141M: Derek Jeter Signed 3 000th Hit At Bat Game Used Baseball JSA Steiner & MLBEst. $7,380-$9,595Lot Passed
0144M: Mathewson/Landis/Fuchs Boston Braves Wire/Press 8x6.5 B/W Photo 151643Est. $122-$159Lot Passed
0147M: Patrick Mahomes Autographed Red Nike On Field Football Jersey KC Chiefs Beckett-Est. $884-$1,150Lot Passed