Orlando, FL, United States
September 19, 2022 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0027: Framed Erte Hera Serigraph Embossed With Gold/Silver Foil LE Artist ProofEst. $5,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0028: Framed Sharie Hatchett-Bohlmann Summertime En Provence Lithograph X9Est. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed