Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada
Private Sports Memorabilia, Coins, Stamps
Private & Consignment Sports Memorabilia CollectionCoins & Stamps, Jewellery, Art, Banknotes.Over 250 choice Sports Cards, Non Sports Cards, 8 x 10 Photos Autographed, Baseball & Hockey Memorabilia,Rookie cards, 1951 -52 Bowman Baseball Cards,Unopened Wax & Foil Packs, Signed Jerseys, Mint issue Sports Coins .9999 Fine Silver, Limited Edition prints - Autographed, Maple Leaf Gardens, Canada, Building Memorabilia, Wayne Gretzky Cards, Sidney Crosby, Original Six Collectibles, Apollo 50 Years Space Landing Collectibles. Coin Collection - World & Foreign Coins, Mint Issues in Fine Silver & Gold, Bullion Bars, ICCS Certified Coin collection, Historical Silver Coins,Extensive Stamp collection - Worldwide, Picasso, Matisse, Monet, Warhol, Smart Alec, Dali - Artworks, Fine Quality jewellery in Diamonds, Gemstones, Sterling Silver & Gold.
Lot Number: Lowest
0051: Brand New Item - The Party Animal Officially Licensed NHL TSCAN Montreal Canadiens Big Sip 3D WaterEst. CA$25-CA$50Lot Passed
0057: The Beatles Collection - Vintage B & W & Colour Cards - White BinderEst. CA$25-CA$50Lot Passed
0060: Hand Signed by Stan Mikita Framed Canvas Lithograph 16 x 16" Canada Post Issue Limited EditionEst. CA$18-CA$22
0062: Douglas Laird " Home Town Hockey " 1950 S/N Limited Edition 17.5x23 GicleeEst. CA$15-CA$25
0063: Presidents of The United States - 45 Silver Leaf Coin Collection- Includes Donald Trump, CollectorEst. CA$95-CA$105Lot Passed
0067: RAPTORS VIP Ticket Set - First Season Air Canada Centre Feb. 1999 - Special 3D TicketEst. CA$25-CA$50Lot Passed
0071: Coors Light - Commemorative World Series 2014 Replica Championship RingEst. CA$60-CA$100Lot Passed
0074: Sidney Crosby Special issue Rookie Year Card - Rimouski Oceanic -2004Est. CA$150-CA$250Lot Passed