New York, NY, United States
Mynted Memorabilia - Sports Art Pop Culture +
Lot Number: Lowest
0198M: Theodore Van Kirk - Navigator Enola Gay Crew Signed OML Baseball JSA #I30597Est. $420-$546Lot Passed
0199M: BARBARA EDEN GENIE I Dream of Genie TV Series Signed Custom Framed PHOTO MABEst. $328-$426Lot Passed
0200M: Steelers John Stallworth Signed 1978 Topps #320 Card Auto Mint 10! BAS SlabbedEst. $453-$589Lot Passed
0203M: 2014-15 Panini Prestige #10 Enes Kanter Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed JazzEst. $109-$142Lot Passed
0204M: 2017-18 Contenders Draft Picks School Colors #30 Monte Morris Signed Card AUTO 1Est. $120-$156Lot Passed
0205M: Juan Gonzlez Signed Autographed 8X10 Photo Road Post Swing Rangers JSAEst. $88-$114Lot Passed
0209M: FREDDIE HIGHMORE (Bates Motel/ The Good Doctor) authentic signed 12x18 photoEst. $97-$127Lot Passed
0210M: 2015-16 Panini Threads #155 Terry Rozier Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC CelEst. $109-$142Lot Passed
0211M: Tyra Banks America's Next Top Model Signed 3x5 Index Card BAS SlabbedEst. $145-$188Lot Passed
0212M: Virgil Ross Original Signed Model Sheet Drawing Elmer Sylvester Custom FramedEst. $514-$669Lot Passed
0213M: 1963 Topps Pete Rose #63 Card Signed Reds Team Rookie PSA/DNA GEM MINT 10Est. $249-$324Lot Passed
0214M: Dennis Hopper & Lorraine Bracco Signed The Pickup Artist VHS Movie With JSA COAEst. $260-$338Lot Passed
0215M: Mel Brooks Signed Autographed 11X14 Photo Vintage B/W Director Worn JSAEst. $353-$459Lot Passed
0216M: Dave Wilcox Hand Signd Autographed San Francisco 49ers Football HOF 2000Est. $119-$155Lot Passed
0217M: Orel Hershiser Signed FDC First Day Cover Cachet Dodgers Custom Framed W/8x10Est. $279-$362Lot Passed
0218M: Sandy Koufax Hand Signed Autographed 16X20 Photo Framed 1963 Last outEst. $989-$1,286Lot Passed
0219M: Leo Durocher Signed Autographed 8x10 Photograph Photo LA Dodgers FramedEst. $204-$266Lot Passed
0220M: Billy Bob Thornton Signed Autographed 8.5X11 Original Sketch Drawing BASEst. $353-$459Lot Passed
0221M: Greg Nicotero Signed Autographed 11X14 Photo The Walking Dead DirectorEst. $141-$183Lot Passed