Lot Number: Lowest
1394: Pr Fancy Gilt Iron Base Glass Top Side Tables. Scroll Designed Bases support Round Glass Tops.Est. $200-$300Lot Passed
1398: Pr Roy Lichtenstein Two Part "Whaam!" Prints. Published by the Tate Gallery, London. Reproduced andEst. $200-$300
1399: Leslie Diamond for Conant Ball Gateleg table and 2 dining chairs Two 21 inch drop leavesEst. $150-$200
1400: Hans Wegner for Carl Hansen and Sons Oculus Lounge Chair with Nana Ditzel Hallingdal 65 upholstery.Est. $600-$900
1401: CHARLES WAGNER Modernist Wall Mirror. Plastic Frame with Adjustable Mirror. Chrome Accents. Wall MouEst. $200-$300
1403: Replica Egg Chair. Modernist Lounge Chair in Orange Upholstery. Jacobsen Style.Est. $250-$350
1404: Square Braided Woven Grass Coffee Table. Modernist Miami Modernism. Beach House.Est. $150-$200Lot Passed
1405: Modernist Wood Rocker Rocking Chair. Bowed rockers. Patterned fabric.Est. $120-$160
1407: Mini Tile Boomerang Top Coffee Cocktail Table. Colored glazed tiles. Wood peg legsEst. $150-$200
1408: Lucite Brass Modernist Pendulum Wall Clock. Mirrored Face. Quartz Movement.Est. $60-$100
1409: Faux Bamboo Gold Tone Frame Breakfast Serving Tray. Side pockets for newspapers.Est. $40-$60
1410: Tue Poulsen Tile-Top Coffee table Haslev. Teak Danish Modern Frame with inset pottery discs of varyiEst. $500-$700
1411: Set 4 Hill style Tall Back Lucite Dining Chairs. Channel design Back rest. Upholstered seat.Est. $200-$300
1412: HEYWOOD WAKEFIELD Maple Dining Table. American Modern Table with leaf. Marked.Est. $150-$200
1414: GAIA Contemporary Home Lipstick Form Floor Mirror. Marked. Molded plastic.Est. $200-$300
1415: 3pc Modernist Pottery. Portugal Shallow bowl with fish design. Pottery Sun Plaque. Art Pottery VaseEst. $60-$100Lot Passed
1416: Modernist Lucite Corseted Base Glass Top Coffee Cocktail Table. Chrome Waist detail.Est. $150-$200Lot Passed