Orlando, FL, United States
October 11, 2022 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0462: Numbered and Signed Lithograph Print, Nose Job by The Fight Doctor Ferdie PachecoEst. $50-$100Lot Passed
0467: Vintage Original Sighed R. Graeme Framed Water Color Nature Scene ON Canvas Board #2Est. $100-$200Lot Passed
0468: Vintage Walt Disney Mickey Minnie Mouse Donald Duck Pluto Nephews Dewey Huey Superseal Plastic KidsEst. $50-$75Lot Passed
0469: 30" Antique Hong Kong "Happiness" Etched Brass Tray - Table Top - Wall DecorEst. $250-$500Lot Passed
0473: Vintage Community Gold Electroplated Soup Spoons Flatware Cutlery Holiday Fine DiningEst. $75-$150Lot Passed
0478: Vintage Silver Plated oval Handled Serving Platter W/ Original Brown Felt PouchEst. $30-$60Lot Passed