Antiques & Interiors 2011-10-06 Auction - 260 Price Results - Morton Auctioneers and Appraisers in TX - Page 4

86: AN ANTIQUE CONTINENTAL TRUMEAU MIRROR WITH PAINTING168: A FINE GUY CHADDOCK DESIGNER SIDEBOARD95D: MARC CHAGALL, LIMITED EDITION SIGNED LITHOGRAPH, 2
Houston, TX, United States

Antiques & Interiors

A collection of Antiques and Interiors.
Lot Number: Lowest
A LARGE DECORATIVE ASIAN PRINT: A LARGE DECORATIVE ASIAN PRINT 60 x 30 x 1 inches
0076: A LARGE DECORATIVE ASIAN PRINTEst. $75-$125
THREE CHINESE SCROLL PAINTINGS - 3 pcs.: THREE CHINESE SCROLL PAINTINGS Two feature crabs. One features calligraphy. - 3 pcs.
0085B: THREE CHINESE SCROLL PAINTINGS - 3 pcs.Est. $200-$400
AN ATTRACTIVE VINTAGE GILDED MIRROR: AN ATTRACTIVE VINTAGE GILDED MIRROR 92 x 50 ½ x 13 ½ inches
0088: AN ATTRACTIVE VINTAGE GILDED MIRROREst. $75-$125