Early Iron, Primitives, Antiques, Furniture 2022-11-12 Auction - 575 Price Results - Rentzel's Auction Service, Inc. in PA - Page 23

Painted Glass Advertising SignArt Deco Bronze Atlas Statue Holding Glass BallEarly Hand Forged Latch/Hinge
Mt. Wolf, PA, United States

Early Iron, Primitives, Antiques, Furniture

Large Selection of Antiques, Ealry nad Forged Hardware, Locks, Furniture,Early Safe, Primitives, Insurance Advertsing, Ealry Firemam Items, Toys, Signs, Comics, Marbles, Pottery and a wide selction of many other items
Lot Number: Lowest
(2)Royal Doulton Town Crier Toby Mugs: different sizes
0511: (2)Royal Doulton Town Crier Toby MugsEst. $50-$300
2 Royal Doulton Toby Mugs: mugs are unnamed
0514: 2 Royal Doulton Toby MugsEst. $50-$300
2 Royal Doulton Toby Mugs Lobster Man: different sizes
0515: 2 Royal Doulton Toby Mugs Lobster ManEst. $50-$300
2 Royal Doulton Toby Mugs Pearly King: different sizes
0517: 2 Royal Doulton Toby Mugs Pearly KingEst. $50-$300
0518: 2 Royal Doulton Toby MugsEst. $50-$300Lot Passed
2 Royal Doulton Toby Mugs Gondolier: different sizes
0521: 2 Royal Doulton Toby Mugs GondolierEst. $50-$300
(3) Royal Doulton Toby Mugs Henry VIII: different sizes
0524: (3) Royal Doulton Toby Mugs Henry VIIIEst. $50-$300
(3) Royal Doulton Toby Mugs The Lawyer: different sizes
0526: (3) Royal Doulton Toby Mugs The LawyerEst. $50-$300
(3)Royal Doulton Toby Mugs Old King Cole: different sizes
0527: (3)Royal Doulton Toby Mugs Old King ColeEst. $50-$300
(3) Royal Doulton Toby Mugs Smuggler: different sizes
0528: (3) Royal Doulton Toby Mugs SmugglerEst. $50-$300
(3) Royal Doulton Toby Mugs Old Salt: different sizes
0529: (3) Royal Doulton Toby Mugs Old SaltEst. $50-$300
(3) Royal Doulton Toby Mugs Capt. Ahab: different sizes
0531: (3) Royal Doulton Toby Mugs Capt. AhabEst. $50-$300