New York, NY, United States
Mynted Memorabilia - Sports Art Pop Culture +
Lot Number: Lowest
0001M: Bret Saberhagen Kansas City Royals 2x Cy Young Autographed/Signed ONL BaseballEst. $66-$86Lot Passed
0002M: Rooney Mara Girl With Dragon Tattoo Signed 11X14 Photo PSA/DNA #U59045Est. $128-$167Lot Passed
0006M: Dwight Stephenson Signed/Inscribed HOF 98 8x10 Photo Miami Dolphins (JSA SS49392Est. $72-$93Lot Passed
0007M: Stunning Roberto Clemente Single Signed Autographed Baseball Beckett COAEst. $45,113-$58,647Lot Passed
0010M: Sammy Sosa Chicago Cubs Signed/Autographed 11x14 Photo Beckett 161613Est. $154-$201Lot Passed
0012M: Seahawks D.K. Metcalf Signed 2019 Panini Illusions #37 RC Card Auto 10! BAS SlabEst. $565-$735Lot Passed
0013M: Chuck Aleno Cincinnati Reds d.2003 Signed/Autographed 3x5 Index Card 162702Est. $46-$59Lot Passed
0014M: President Theodore Roosevelt Signed Appointment Document FRAME JSA LOAEst. $7,205-$9,366Lot Passed
0015M: 1980's New York Mets Team Signed National League Baseball With Gary CarterEst. $372-$483Lot Passed
0018M: 1940 Northwestern v Notre Dame Football Program 11/23 Dyche Stadium Ex 54235Est. $93-$121Lot Passed
0019M: Billy Glidden NHRA Pro Stock Signed/Autographed 8x10 Color Photo 153908Est. $46-$59Lot Passed
0020M: BUGS BUNNY "FORWARD MARCH" Original Virgil Ross Drawing RARE CUSTOM FRAMEDEst. $1,469-$1,909Lot Passed
0021M: Vin Scully Sandy Koufax Don Drysdale Walt Alston Duke Snider Signed Baseball JSAEst. $3,974-$5,166Lot Passed
0022M: Andy LaRoche Signed Inscribed Best Wishes 8x10 Los Angeles Dodgers (JSA VV33816)Est. $61-$80Lot Passed