Lot Number: Lowest
0107: 6pcs/set Chicago Bulls Championship Rings Size 11 In wood Box CollectionsEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0110: 1986 JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT ESTATE LITHOGRAPH PRINT EXHIBITION POSTER ICARUS ESSO (23x27)Est. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0110F: Bob Marley – Legend Framed Replica Signature Gold LP Record Display M4Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0111: Mickey Mantle Signed Bat Baseball Yankees HOF Derek Jeter Autograph 34 Sigs (JSA LOA)Est. $20,000-$30,000Lot Passed
0112: Pete Rose Signed 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey Display (Fiterman Hologram)Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0113: Alice Cooper Authentic Signed Black Electric Guitar w/ Decal Autographed BAS Wit BLACK FRIDAYEst. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0115F: SLASH Feat MYLES KENNEDY Signed (12x12) Album Flat LP "4" Vinyl (JSA COA)Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0117: "The Wizard Of Oz" 11x14.5 Photo Cast-Signed by (4) with Carroll, Maren, Stewart-Hardaway & SloverEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0118: Disneyland's Frontierland "Stagecoach Ride" Custom Framed Print Display with Vintage DisneylandEst. $500-$700Lot Passed
0119: PATRICK MAHOMES AUTOGRAPHED KANSAS CITY CHIEFS FULL SIZE SPEED HELMET BECKETTEst. $1,200-$1,800Lot Passed
0120: Roger Waters Signed Pink Floyd "Is This The Life We Really Want?" Vinyl Record Album (BAS LOA)Est. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
0120F: Daum KEA Sylvie Koechlin Pate de Verre Glass Crystal Face Sculpture Figurine (6.5")Est. $1,200-$2,000Lot Passed
0122: JEREMY BULLOCH SIGNED STAR WARS BOBA FETT 16X20 PHOTO FRAMED (BAS COA)Est. $600-$900Lot Passed