Orlando, FL, United States
January 18, 2023 oops was the 18th
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0079: Goose On Chest Print From The Farmers Museum, Cooperstown, N.Y. From A Painting By Allen SaalburgEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
0082: Original Litho & Mixed Media Unique Reproduction Of The Last Supper Signed By Beu 85Est. $600-$1,200Lot Passed
0088: Gas Out Kids Game Minions The Rise Of Gru Featuring Minion Fart Blaster & Life Size Fart BlasterEst. $50-$100Lot Passed
0089: Signed Print Of Watercolor Painting "Leadership: Always a Challenge" By L.M BucherEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
0094: Vintage Cast Iron & Brass Basket Weave Full Fireplace Tool Set & StandEst. $240-$480Lot Passed