February 7, 2023 Auction 2023-02-07 Auction - 500 Price Results - Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery in FL - Page 8

Armand Arman Absolut Vodka Signed LithographHand Painted Egyptian Papyrus Art MusiciansUnocal 76 Baseball & Bonus Granny Goose Athletics Pins
Orlando, FL, United States

February 7, 2023 Auction

Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
Falster Danish Modern Teak Dresser: Falster Danish Modern Teak Dresser Vintage Mid-Century Modern dresser designed by Svend Age Madsen for Falster Mobelfabrik in Denmark. It is marked on the bottom "Falster Denmark". The back, top and
0174: Falster Danish Modern Teak DresserEst. $800-$1,200
Tonka #36 Fire Rescue Ladder Truck: Tonka #36 Fire Rescue Ladder Truck! Features great details and very realistic design. All lights and sounds work. Ladder control DOES NOT WORK. Motor runs but does not raise the ladder. The ladder
0183: Tonka #36 Fire Rescue Ladder TruckEst. $150-$300