Ashford, Kent, United Kingdom
Collectables- POSTAGE WORLDWIDE AVAILABLE
Collectables Auction-Toys, Watches, Diamonds, Modern Art-Warhol, Montblanc, Cartier, Hermes, Gold Coins Etc.- POSTAGE WORLDWIDE AVAILABLE
Lot Number: Lowest
0190: Andy Warhol (1928-1987) "Dolphin" Leo Castelli- New York Numbered Ltd Edition of #86/100 Lithograph,Est. £550-£750Lot Passed
0191: Rare St Dupont Andy Warhol Fountain Pen Yellow Box & Papers 18ct Gold NibEst. £650-£1,000Lot Passed
0196: Windsor Mint - 6 x British Banknotes Gold Plated Boxed Commemorative Coin Set.Est. £150-£200Lot Passed