OLD TAPPAN, NJ, United States
Fine Art , Silver Coins and Collectibles !
Breyer horses, Silver Coins, collectibles & fine art
Lot Number: Lowest
0026: Doris Seidler White Domino Serigraph/Collage Hand Signed Lower Right Title in the Middle andEst. $350-$625Lot Passed
0027: Peter Robert Kiel Original Oil Painting on Board Signed Lower Right and Writen on the Back Title andEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
0028: Peter Robert Kiel Original Oil Painting on Board Signed across the BottomEst. $300-$750Lot Passed
0029: Peter Robert Kiel Original Oil Painting on Board Signed Upper Right and on the Back also Dated 1959.Est. $200-$400
0030: Ruth Leaf Trio Artist Proof Intaglio Print Signed Dated and Titled in Pencil Also in Pencil SecondEst. $100-$500Lot Passed
0031: Donald Wilkinson Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph Derwent Water Numbered 4/100Est. $100-$500Lot Passed
0032: Alyson Stoneman Autumn Evening Lamorna Photo Etching Hand Signed and Numbered 190/200 Lower RightEst. $100-$500Lot Passed
0035: Thunderbirds Original Restrike Movie Poster 1 Sheet 1952 Numbered 52/490 Bottom RightEst. $75-$150Lot Passed
0036: STAR WARS 1977 Original Restrike US One Sheet "B" Movie Theater PosterEst. $75-$150
0037: Vintage 1940s Soda Dispenser with 4 Goosenecks Dixie Brookwood Model 4Est. $500-$800
0038: Still Life on Canvas Mixed Media Circa 1960 Signed Friedland Bottom RightEst. $250-$500Lot Passed
0039: Nintendo Wii Console 2008 Number One Selling System of the Year Complete System Bundle. With 2Est. $300-$600
0040: Vintage Glazed Stoneware Crock Blue Ink Flowered Bowl with Lid and HandlesEst. $75-$150
0041: Dale Earnhardt Snap-on Three Generations Signature Series Limited Edition SocketEst. $90-$200
0042: Seven Champions One Legend (1980, 1986, 1987, 1990, 1991. 1993, 1994, 7 time)Est. $270-$600
0043: Antique Dazey Butter Churn No 40 all Original Hand Crank and Original Glass JarEst. $300-$600
0044: Freemasons Memorabilia Assorated Items. These Items belonged to member Who was the Grand Master ofEst. $500-$750
0045: Vintage Mens Watches Lot of 3 1 Special Freemasons Wittnaure Watch 1 Westclox 1 TimexEst. $75-$200
0048: Leather Holster Belt with Holster and Double Leather Magazine PouchEst. $200-$400