Lot Number: Lowest
0195: Vintage Bev Doolittle (American, 1947-Present) 'Runs With Thunder' Native American LithographEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0196: Mid Century Modern MCM Pair of Framed Embossed Tin Metal Portrait MCM ArtEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
0199: Vintage Joan Miro Style Expressionist Painting Signed 'Mariaca'Est. $200-$400
0202: Vintage Letizia Pitigliani Manhattan New York City NYC World Trade Center Art Print FramedEst. $200-$400
0204: Yaacov Agam (Israeli, 1928-Present) USA American "Flag" Glass Silkscreen Art FramedEst. $500-$750
0205: Jean Corteau (French, 1889-1963) Hand Signed Illustration Art 1953Est. $200-$400
0206: Lloyd Garrison (American, 20th Century) Oil Painting Portrait 2 MenEst. $400-$600
0208: 'The Old Inn' by Sadayuki Takeda (Japanese,1906-?) Woodblock Print 25/100Est. $200-$400Lot Passed
0209: Caras Y Caretas Agentinian Franklin D. Roosevelt Political Cartoon PosterEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
0210: Sylvia Birch Halperin (American, 1931-1984) Woodblock Print 'Cameo 2' Numbered 10/26Est. $200-$400Lot Passed
0212: A. Vettore Juanito Oil Painting Portrait 2 Women Gypsies & Donkey 1902Est. $200-$400Lot Passed
0213: Antique German Judaica Wedding Linen Sampler "Herzlichen Gluckwunsch" Birds + FlowersEst. $200-$400
0216: Vintage Mid Century Skyflite Hard Shell Train Suitcase Luggage Crimson RedEst. $200-$400