Lot Number: Lowest
0427F: Harry Potter The Sorcerers Stone Limited Edition Reproduction Replica Movie Script Cinema DisplayEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0428: Royce Gracie Signed Full-Size UFC #1 Championship Belt Inscribed "UFC 1, 2, & 4 Champ" & "HOF 03"Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0433: Wayne Gretzky, Mario Lemieux & Brett Hull Signed Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (PSA LOA)Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0435: Mens Two Tone 18k Yellow Gold & Stainless Steel Rolex Datejust 16233 With A Royal Blue Diamond DialEst. $10,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0436: LeBron James 2008 Upper Deck Starting Five Promo Auto #AU-LJ (PSA 8)Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0437F: Happy Days Ltd Edition Replica Signature And Laser Etched Theme Song Lyrics DisplayEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0442: Original 1982 "Indiana Jones Raiders Of The Lost Ark" 27x41 Movie PosterEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0443: Chris Paul & Rajon Rondo 2008-09 Upper Deck Black Dual Auto 1/1 ONE OF ONE #DA-PREst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0445: Mens Two Tone 18k Yellow Gold & Stainless Steel Rolex Datejust With A Champagne Diamond Dial &Est. $12,000-$15,000
0457F: Mash Limited Edition Replica Signature And Laser Etched Theme Song Lyrics DisplayEst. $600-$800Lot Passed