Lot Number: Lowest
0121: Harrison Schmitt - NASA Astronaut - Autographed Commemorative Postal CoverEst. $75-$100Lot Closed
0122: Richard R. Schrock - Nobel Prize in Chemistry - Autographed Commemorative Postal CoverEst. $40-$50Lot Closed
0123: Rusty Schweickart - NASA Astronaut - Autographed Commemorative Postal CoverEst. $50-$75Lot Closed
0124: Winston E. Scott - NASA Astronaut - Autographed Commemorative Postal CoverEst. $25-$35Lot Closed
0125: Deke Slayton - Apollo–Soyuz & Mercury Seven Astronaut - Autographed First Day Poster CoverEst. $50-$75Lot Closed
0126: Sonny Clark, Story Musgrave & Kathy Thornton - NASA Astronauts - Autographed Commemorative PostalEst. $75-$100Lot Closed
0127: Space Shuttle Enterprise - Cover Autographed by Fred Haise, Joe Engle, Richard Truly & GordonEst. $50-$75Lot Closed
0128: Space Shuttle Test Flight Pilots - Cover Autographed by Hank Hartsfield, Joe Engle, Karol Bobko, BobEst. $50-$75Lot Closed
0129: Space Shuttle Test Flight Pilots - Cover Autographed by Fitz Fulton, Tom McMurtry, Vic Horton & SkipEst. $50-$75Lot Closed
0131: STS-56 - FDC Kenneth D. Cameron, Stephen S. Oswald, C. Michael Foale, Kenneth D. Cockrell & EllenEst. $40-$50Lot Closed
0133: Bernhard Tessmann - German WWII Missile Expert: NASA - Autographed Commemorative Postal CoverEst. $40-$50Lot Closed
0134: Clyde W. Tombaugh - Astronomer, Discovered Pluto - Autographed Commemorative Postal CoverEst. $40-$50Lot Closed
0135: Richard H. Truly - NASA Astronaut, U.S. Navy - Autographed Commemorative Postal CoverEst. $20-$25Lot Closed
0136: James Van Allen - American Space Scientist - Autographed First Day CoverEst. $40-$50Lot Closed
0137: Warren J. North & Joe Engle - NASA - Autographed Commemorative Postal CoverEst. $40-$50Lot Closed
0138: Günter Wendt - U.S. Human Spaceflight Pad Leader - Autographed Commemorative Postal CoverEst. $40-$50Lot Closed
0139: Gladys B. West - U.S. Air Force Hall of Fame, Mathematician - Autographed Commemorative Postal CoverEst. $40-$50Lot Closed
0140: William Westmoreland - U.S. Army Chief of Staff - Autographed Commemorative Postal CoverEst. $40-$50Lot Closed
0141: Robert Wood - NASA Astronaut Killed by Drunk Driver - Autographed Commemorative Postal CoverEst. $75-$100Lot Closed
0142: Alfred Worden - NASA Astronaut: Apollo 15 - Autographed Commemorative Postal CoverEst. $40-$50Lot Closed
0143: Chuck Yeager - Aviation Pioneer & Flying Ace - Autographed First Day Postal CoverEst. $50-$75Lot Closed
0144: Jeana Yeager - Rutan Voyager Aviator - Autographed First Day Postal CoverEst. $30-$40Lot Closed