Lot Number: Lowest
4051: ERICH SCHMIDT-KESTNER (1877-1941) STUNNING BRONZE WOMAN WARRIOR ON A STALLIONEst. $3,000-$5,000
4052: ART POTTERY- VINTAGE ROSEVILLE MAGNOLIA MATTE GREEN DOUBLE HANDLE VASEEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
4055: BLUE, WHITE AND GOLD EARLY MID 20TH CENTURY FRENCH IRONSTONE CONFIT POT WITH LIDEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
4061: RARE ANTIQUE PORCELAIN ROCOCO REVIVAL STYLE CANDELABRA STUNNING DETAILSEst. $150-$350
4063: 3 DIMEBSIONAL WORK BY JEAN-PIERRE WEILL CHILDRED IN THE PARK PLAYING MUSIC W COAEst. $200-$600Lot Passed
4066: VINTAGE VICTORIAN WOMEN AT HER DESK HAND SIGNED IN PENCIL BY THE ARTIST 23 X 18Est. $100-$300
4068: STUNNING OIL ON CANVAS VENICE IN ITALY HEAVY USE OF THE PALETTE KNIFE FRAMEDEst. $300-$600Lot Passed
4069: MUSEUM OF FRANCE COLLECTION "TABLE IN THE SUN GERBEROY" BY HENRI LE SIDANEREst. $300-$600Lot Passed
4070: ISAAC MAIMON HAND EMBELLISH HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH IN A CUSTOM HAND PAINTED FRAMEEst. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
4072: GINO LORCINI (b1923) ALUMINUM SCULPTURE "REVOLVING II" 13 X 4 X 4Est. $1,000-$2,000