Lot Number: Lowest
2215: Large Willy Guhl Round planter. Rests on collar base. Patio. Outdoor. Garden.Est. $300-$400
2216: Rustic Weathered Solid butcher block Chopping Table. Very heavy.Est. $200-$300
2217: 2pc TEMPESTINI for SALTERINI Iron Chair, Footrest. Radar Citrus slice iron lounge chair becomes chaiEst. $300-$400
2218: Mid Century Modern Salterini Style Scroll Garden Armchairs and Side Tables. Patio. Outdoor. Garden.Est. $100-$150
2219: Mid Century Modern Salterini Radar Bouncer Garden Armchairs Patio. Outdoor. Garden.Est. $300-$400
2220: Square Mario Papperzini attributed Iron Occasional Patio Table. Mesh Top. Patio. Outdoor. Garden.Est. $100-$150
2221: Set of 4 Russell Woodard Mesh Patio Chairs. Each repainted a different Color. Patio. Outdoor. GardeEst. $500-$700
2222: Pair Wrought Iron Mid Century Modern Outdoor Patio Armchairs with Sculptural Metal Arms. Patio. OutdEst. $150-$250
2223: Samsonite style Outdoor Lounge Chair and Ottoman. White Iron Frames have Rainbow Colored Plastic StEst. $200-$300
2224: Pair Wrought Iron Mid Century Modern Outdoor Patio Lounge Chairs. Armless. Patio. Outdoor. Garden.Est. $150-$250
2225: WILLY GUHL Marmite Planter. Handled Urn. Patio. Outdoor. Garden.Est. $250-$350
2226: 5pc ANDREW Teak Outdoor Patio Dining Set. Slat Top Table and 4 Arm Chairs. Brass label. Garden. PatiEst. $250-$350
2227: WILLY GUHL black Marmite Planter. Handled Urn. Patio. Outdoor. Garden.Est. $250-$350
2228: Ruined Portrait Bust Water Fountain. Head Rests upon a Cube Base. Green Drip Patina. Heavy cast stonEst. $80-$120
2231: WILLY GUHL Loop chair. Green. Great form. Patio. Outdoor. Garden.Est. $500-$700
2233: Decorator Iron and Glass Dining Dinette Set. Mesh Back and frame. Woodard Style.Est. $200-$300
2237: Set 4 stackable metal colorful stools with handle holes. Contemporary.Est. $60-$100
2238: 2pc Figural Frog Sculptures. One Originally a sprinkler. Stone and Concrete. Patio. Outdoor. GardenEst. $60-$100