Dover, DE, United States
Legendary Lineup: Autographs and More
Lot Number: Lowest
0099: Marvel ASM Amazing Spiderman #129 Stan Lee Signed 11x17 1st Punisher Art PrintEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0100: Lenny Kravitz Blind Melon Universal Love Tour Original 1st Print Poster 1993Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0102: 2013 NBA 60 Greatest "NBA Legends Of Basketball" Signed Lithograph JSAEst. $3,000-$40,000Lot Passed
0102V: 1992 Front Row Derek Jeter Draft Picks PSA 8 Auto 9 High School Rookie XRCEst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
0103: Nirvana Concert Poster Pearl Jam RHCP ORIGINAL First Printing SF BGP-51 1991Est. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0106: PAN AM AIRWAYS AIRLINES HAWAII Vintage Travel poster 1974 LINEN CHERMAYEFF NMEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0107: Royce Gracie Signed Full-Size Replica UFC Champion Belt Inscribed "UFC 1, 2, & 4 Champ" & "HOF 03"Est. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0108: JOE MONTANA SIGNED SAN FRANCISCO 49ERS CHROME FULL SIZE SPEED HELMET BECKETTEst. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0111W: Rare Fossil Labidosaurus Leg & Foot Oklahoma Permian Dinosaur Bones ReptileEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0112: 1986 New York Mets World Series Champs Team Signed World Series Baseball JSAEst. $1,000-$1,500
0112V: 1998 Topps Peyton Manning Rookie Auto Season Opener RC PSA DNA AuthenticEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed