North Miami Beach, FL, United States
Art Antiques Jewelry And Fashion
Great variety of extraordinary items.
Lot Number: Lowest
0549: Jose Hess 1.14ct Channel Set Diamond 14k Yellow Gold 3 Rows Wide Band Ring Sz-6Est. $1,800-$5,000Lot Passed
0552: Seiko Chronograph Ref: 6138-8020 - Baby Panda - 23 Jewels - Cal.6138bEst. $800-$3,000Lot Passed
0556: Shadow of Miami . Shades Of Ocean Drive, Marc Rudinsky – Acrylic 50" x 50"Est. $1,000-$3,500Lot Passed
0557: Underground Art Painting by Marc Rudinsky - Acrylic - Size: 60"L x 40"WEst. $1,200-$3,500Lot Passed
0560: Rare Beanie Baby Original TY Peace February 1, 1996 Original CollectibleEst. $600-$1,500Lot Passed
0561: TY Original BEANIE BABY MILLENNIUM BEAR January 1 1999 Original CollectibleEst. $450-$1,000Lot Passed
0562: TY Original BEANIE BABY MILLENIUM BEAR January 1 1999 MISSPELLED NAME TAG ERROREst. $450-$1,000Lot Passed
0563: NGC XF Fine Style 5/5 4/5, Augustus 27 BC Syria ANTIOCH Silver 14 AR TetradrachmEst. $2,900-$50,000Lot Passed
0565: Authentic Omega Seamaster Planet Ocean Automatic Co-Axial Movement 232.30.38.20.01.002Est. $2,800-$5,000Lot Passed
0566: Model 1:4 Scale 2001 SVT Ford Mustang Shelby Cobra 4.6L Engine 516 of 1000Est. $850-$1,500Lot Passed
0568: Jostens Sew Miami Heat 2012 NBA All In World Champions Diamond Ring 6-21-12 Sz 8Est. $700-$1,500Lot Passed