Lot Number: Lowest
0126: Pokemon 1st Edition Base Set Team Rocket Booster Pack with (11) CardsEst. $800-$1,200
0127: Tom Brady New England Patriots Autographed Riddell Replica Helmet Fanatics Authenticated (HologramEst. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0128: Woodstock Poster + Original Stage Wood with COA + Original Unused Ticket DisplayEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0130: Authentic Salvador Dali Original Etching El Cid Surreal Art w/ COA SignedEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0130C: 1782 Hooper's "Rational Recreations" 4 Volume Book Set~ 2nd EditionEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0132: Antique Art Deco 14K Gold Marquise Sapphire Diamond Cluster Ring ~Size: 6.75Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0133: Wayne Rooney Signed & Framed Manchester Untied Champions League 07-08 Jersey (Beckett COA)Est. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0134: Rare~ Mr. Brainwash "The Beatles As Kiss" 22"x22" Lithograph PosterEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0138: Tom Brady Tampa Bay Buccaneers Autographed Riddell Replica Helmet Fanatics Authenticated (Hologram SEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0140: ROLEX MENS DATEJUST BLUE DIAL 18K WHITE GOLD & STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0140C: 35pc Jewelry Lot~ Includes Sterling Silver, Rings, Pins, Brooches, Chains, BraceletsEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0143: Warner Bros Bob Clampett Framed Bugs Bunny Persona Hand Painted Cel Sericel Animation Limited To /75Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed