Islip, NY, United States
Mid-Summer Clearance Sale
Churchill Galleries is proud to present our sale of antiques, lithographs, paintings, fine art, Etchings, African Artifacts, Chinese artifacts, Asian porcelain and statues, European Royalty book collection, ww1 & ww2 Newspapers and magazines, Nautical Maritime collection, nautical maps, Maritime pulleys, Maritime signs , maritime potholes, English 1800s barometers, and much more!
Lot Number: Lowest
3555: ARTIST: LAINE VAIGUR / 500 Anos Houston + Bandera Guatemala "Water Wall" PosterEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
3557: ARTIST: LAINE VAIGUR /500 Anos Los Angeles + Bandera Colombia "Hollywood-SIGN"Est. $100-$200Lot Passed
3558: ARTIST: LAINE VAIGUR/ 500 Anos Miami - Moral Collins Avenue + Bandera ArgentinaEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
3563: ARTIST: LAINE VAIGUR /500 Anos Bandera Espana / Hispanidad Doble - Pagina POSTEREst. $100-$200Lot Passed
3564: ARTIST: LAINE VAIGUR /Los Angeles + Bandera Argentina "Farmers Market" POSTEREst. $100-$200Lot Passed
3565: ARTIST: LAINE VAIGUR /500 Anos Los Angeles Cruz Olvera Street + Bandera El SalvadorEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
3566: ARTIST: LAINE VAIGUR / 5 Banderas Ecuador Paraguay Peru Uruguay Venezuela POSTEREst. $100-$200Lot Passed
3567: ARTIST: LAINE VAIGUR / San Antonio - Tower of Americas + Bandera Guatemala PosterEst. $100-$200Lot Passed