Lot Number: Lowest
0025: Southeast Asian Marionette Tiger Puppet With Glass Eyes And Horse Hair WhiskersEst. $150-$300
0031: Ceresota Bread Flour & De Laval Cream Seperators Tin Advertisement Match HoldersEst. $250-$350
0039: Jules Watteeuw, Peosies Et Pasquilles, Illustrated D.H. Ponchon, Paris, 1936Est. $225-$350Lot Passed
0040: George Wharton James, Indian Blankets And Their Makers, & Practical Basket MakingEst. $200-$225Lot Passed