Lot Number: Lowest
10049: French Giltmetal, Porcelain And Shell Figural Serpent Ink StandEst. $100-$200
10050: Charles Keck (American, 1875-1951) USS Maine Bronze Memorial PlaqueEst. $300-$500
10052: Friedrich August Glass II Violin In The Manner Of StradivariusEst. $300-$500
10053: Eugene Lelievre (French 1856-1945) Art Nouveau Gilt Bronze CandelabraEst. $300-$500
10062: Rentz Santley Burlesque Company Lithograph Advertising PosterEst. $100-$200
10069: Just Andersen (Denmark, 1884-1943) Disko Metal Elephant BookendsEst. $300-$500