Lot Number: Lowest
0385: MTH (Premier) - 20-80008A: (O Gauge) Santa Fe - 2-10-0 Russian Decapod Steam Engine w/Proto-SoundEst. $10-$750
0386: MTH (RailKing) - 30-8502: (O Gauge) Chesapeake & Ohio - Die-Cast Woodsided Caboose w/OBEst. $10-$40
0388: MTH (RailKing) - 30-8301: (O Gauge) Santa Fe - Die-Cast Dep. Center Flat Car - ATSF w/transformerEst. $10-$35
0389: MTH (RailKing) - 30-7278: (O Gauge) Air Force - Gondola Car w/LCL Containers (5) w/OBEst. $10-$35
0390: MTH (RailKing) - 30-8411: (O Gauge) Western Pacific - Die-Cast Box Car w/OBEst. $10-$40
0391: MTH (RailKing) - 30-7281: (O Gauge) Alaska - Gondola Car w/LCL Containers (5) w/OBEst. $10-$35
0392: MTH (RailKing) - 30-8503: (O Gauge) Santa Fe - Die-Cast Woodsided Caboose w/OBEst. $10-$45
0393: MTH (Premier) - 20-97131: (O Gauge) Florida East Coast - Coalporter Hopper Car w/OBEst. $10-$35
0395: MTH (RailKing) - 30-1187-1: (O Gauge) Texas & Pacific - 4-6-2 Pacific Steam Engine w/Proto-Sound 2.0Est. $10-$350
0396: MTH (RailKing) - 30-8607: (O Gauge) Kraft - Die-Cast Reefer Car w/OBEst. $10-$40
0399: MTH (RailKing) - 30-8312: (O Gauge) Chicago & North Western - Die-Cast Flat Car w/OBEst. $10-$40
0400: MTH (RailKing) - 30-7024: (O Gauge) New York Central - 6-Car 34' Box Car Set - NYC & HR (Elevator)Est. $10-$120