Redondo Beach, CA, United States
Authentic JSA DNA Collectible Memorabilia
Thank you for your interest in our Gold and Silver Fine Jewelry, Rolex and Bullion Liquidation. We are proud to present you the most affordable pre-owned rolex and fine jewelry liquidation you can find in Southern California.
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Dale Long Autographed Signed 1958 Topps Card #7 Chicago Cubs SKU #198622Est. $50-$75Lot Passed
0002: ichiro suzuki autographed 2009 upper deck goudey card GEM 10 auto beckett 220271Est. $382-$573Lot Passed
0003: 2019-20 Panini Chronicles Crusade #519 Keldon Johnson Signed Card Auto PSA SlabbEst. $288-$432Lot Passed
0004: 2021-22 NBA Hoops #202 Josh Giddey Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC ThunderEst. $480-$720Lot Passed
0005: CAL RIPKEN JR. AUTOGRAPHED RAWLINGS GAME MODEL BAT ORIOLES HOF BECKETT 196927Est. $958-$1,437Lot Passed
0006: 2006-07 Topps #261 Solomon Jones Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC RookieEst. $120-$180Lot Passed
0007: TJ Leaf Signed 8x10 Photo PSA/DNA Indiana Pacers Autographed UCLA BruinsEst. $120-$180Lot Passed
0008: Hank Aaron Bas Beckett Loa Autograph National League Signed BasebaLLEst. $886-$1,329Lot Passed
0009: Heat Kendrick Nunn 2019 Panini Mosaic #234 Rookie Card Graded Mint 9! SGCEst. $58-$87Lot Passed
0010: 2005-06 Topps Bazooka #97 Devin Harris Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC MavericksEst. $96-$144Lot Passed
0011: MURRAY STATE RACERS JA MORANT AUTOGRAPHED JERSEY SIZE XL BECKETT QR 210857Est. $2,398-$3,597Lot Passed
0014: vladimir guerrero jr.2021 topps gallery rainbow foil GEM 10 auto card beckettEst. $190-$285Lot Passed
0017: CHRISTIAN MCCAFFREY AUTOGRAPHED 16X20 PHOTO 49ERS TRIFECTA COLLAGE BECKETTEst. $598-$897Lot Passed
0018: RUSSELL WILSON AUTOGRAPHED 2012 TOPPS RC SEAHAWKS BGS 9 GEM 10 AUTO BECKETTEst. $766-$1,149Lot Passed
0019: Commanders Chase Young Signed Salute To Service Full Size Speed Rep Helmet FanEst. $960-$1,440Lot Passed
0021: Broncos Champ Bailey Authentic Signed Eclipse Speed Mini Helmet BAS WitnessedEst. $421-$632Lot Passed
0022: Leon Wagner Autographed 1962 Topps Card #491 Los Angeles Angels Beckett 11481548Est. $152-$228Lot Passed
0023: Rangers Wayne Gretzky Signed 16X20 Photo Auto Graded Perfect 10! PSA/DNA #U01315Est. $1,200-$1,800Lot Passed