Worthing, West Sussex, United Kingdom
Luxury Watches & Jewellery
A fantastic selection of fine watches & Jewellery
Lot Number: Lowest
0145: Brand: Vintage Omega Model Name: Geneve f300Hz Electronic Reference: 198.031 Complication:Est. £300-£400
0146: Brand: Vintage Bulova Model Name: Spinnaker Complication: Day Date Movement: Automatic DialEst. £850-£1,000Lot Passed
0147: Brand: Revue Thommen Model Name: Airpseed Reference: 16091.6 Complication: GMT ChronographEst. £350-£450
0148: Brand: Vintage Omega Model Name: Seamaster Reference: 165/6-5003 Complication: DateEst. £400-£600
0149: RARE 18CT VINTAGE JAEGER LE COULTRE FUTUREMATIC CIRCA 1950's, circular silver patina dial with batonEst. £2,400-£2,600Lot Passed
0150: rolex oyster perpetual reference 1024 circa 1973, silver dial with baton hour markers, gold platedEst. £1,800-£2,200Lot Passed
0151: VINTAGE ROLEX OYSTERDATE REFERENCE 6066 WITH BOX, circular silver dial with baton hour markers,Est. £1,000-£1,200
0152: CARTIER TANK ANGLAISE ROSE GOLD & STEEL DIAMOND DIAL W/ GUARANTEE PAPERS REF. WT100032 CIRCA 2017,Est. £3,000-£3,400Lot Passed
0153: OMEGA SPEEDMASTER DATE AUTOMATIC CHRONOGRAPH REF. 3513.50.00, circular black dial with stick hourEst. £1,000-£1,200
0154: ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATE GMT-MASTER STEEL & GOLD REF. 16753 CIRCA 1987, circular black dial withEst. £6,000-£7,000
0155: ROLEX OYSTERDATE PRECISION GOLD PLATED REF. 6694 CIRCA 1961, circular patina dial with hour markersEst. £1,400-£1,600
0156: ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL STEEL & GOLD ZEPHYR REF. 1038, circular champagne sector dial with hourEst. £2,000-£2,200Lot Passed
0157: SEIKO 'CAPTAIN WILLARD' APOCALYPSE NOW AUTOMATIC DIVERS REF. 6105-8110 CIRCA 1973, circular blackEst. £1,200-£1,600
0158: TUDOR OYSTERDATE SHIELD DIAL REF. 79920 CIRCA 1979, circular silver dial with hour markers andEst. £800-£900
0159: ROLEX OYSTERQUARTZ DATEJUST ROMAN NUMERAL 'SCOC' DIAL W/ BOX BOOKLETS & SWING TAGS REF. 17000 CIRCAEst. £3,400-£3,800
0160: JAEGER LECOULTRE JUMBO MEMOVOX 10CT GOLD FILLED WRISTWATCH, circular silver dial with hour markersEst. £1,700-£1,900
0161: TUDOR PRINCE OYSTERDATE 34 HONEYCOMB ROULETTE DATE REF. 7914 CIRCA 1950S, circular honeycomb dialEst. £800-£900
0162: ROLEX OYSTERQUARTZ DATEJUST W/ SWING TAG REF. 17000 CIRCA 1979, circular black dial with hourEst. £3,000-£3,400
0163: ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL ROSE GOLD PLATED REF. 1024 CIRCA 1965, circular silver dial with hour markersEst. £1,400-£1,600Lot Passed
0164: ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL EXPLORER PRECISION STEEL & GOLD REF. 5501 CIRCA 1959, circular white dialEst. £3,000-£3,400Lot Passed
0165: ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL AIR-KING PRECISION ROMAN DIAL W/ GUARANTEE REF. 14010 CIRCA 1991, circularEst. £2,800-£3,200
0166: CARTIER COUGAR 18CT GOLD WRISTWATCH, circular off white dial with hour markers and hands, 33.5mmEst. £2,400-£2,600Lot Passed