It's A Wonderful Auction! 2023-12-07 Auction - 554 Price Results - Jaybird Auctions in MD - Page 3

Wolverine Limited Series Issue 1, Marvel Comics, CGC Graded 5.5Pittsburg Brewing Christmas Sleigh Store DisplaySeeburg Model 201 Coin Operated Jukebox
Frederick, MD, United States

It's A Wonderful Auction!

Our 4th Annual "It's A Wonderful Auction!". Variety of items including comics, arcades, advertising, and more!
Lot Number: Lowest
4FT Larro Feeds Sign: 4FT LONG Larro Feeds Sign. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 40 x 48
0049: 4FT Larro Feeds SignEst. $200-$400
Blue Ribbon Cigar Framed Advertisement: Blue Ribbon Cigar Framed Advertisement. Professionally Framed. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 18 x 38 x 1
0050: Blue Ribbon Cigar Framed AdvertisementEst. $200-$400
Hamilton Beach Porcelain Milkshake Mixer: Hamilton Beach Porcelain Milkshake Mixer. Not working. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 19 x 7 x 9
0055: Hamilton Beach Porcelain Milkshake MixerEst. $100-$200
Assorted Marbles in Cigar Box: Assorted Marbles in Cigar Box. In-house shipping available. Dimensions of Box: 2 x 8 x 6
0059: Assorted Marbles in Cigar BoxEst. $100-$200
Midway Pac-Man Arcade Game, New Build: Midway Pac-Man Arcade Game, New Build. Working. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 69 x 25 x 34
0060: Midway Pac-Man Arcade Game, New BuildEst. $2,000-$3,000
Stern NASCAR Pinball Machine: Stern NASCAR Pinball Machine. Powers on. Needs work. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 76 x 28 x 54
0064: Stern NASCAR Pinball MachineEst. $2,000-$4,000
Assorted Marbles in Jars: Assorted Marbles in Jars. In-house shipping available without jars. Dimensions of Largest: 5 x 3 x 3
0067: Assorted Marbles in JarsEst. $100-$200
Oversized Wooden Bond Bread Box: Oversized Wooden Bond Bread Box. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 6 x 22 x 26
0070: Oversized Wooden Bond Bread BoxEst. $50-$100