GOLD SILVER VINTAGE TOY JEWELRY COLLECTIBLES 2012-08-19 Auction - 461 Price Results - Purcell Auction Gallery in KY - Page 6

310: Swirled Handled Azerbaijan Art Glass Vase 16"357: Arthur Court Signed Toucan Parrot Tray Nice457: Heavy Large STERLING SILVER Earrings NICE
Paducah, KY, United States

GOLD SILVER VINTAGE TOY JEWELRY COLLECTIBLES

Great Auction With loads of 10-14kt Gold, Sterling Silver, Native American Handmade Jewelry, Rings, Bracelets, Necklaces, Vintage Toys, Transformers, He-Man, GI Joe, Gobots, Hot Wheels, Case, Schrade, Parker Knives, Perfumes, Michael Jordan, Little Black Sambo, Keen Kutter, Black Americana, Mccoy, Crystal, Silverplate, Buddah, Cast iron Banks, Aunt Jemima, Antique, Old, Humidor, Salt & Pepper, Cherry Cable, Vaseline, Cobalt Blue, Ruby Red, Costume Jewelry, Rhinestone, Handbags, Marilyn Monroe, Brewania, Mermaid, Horse, Occupied Japan, Locks, Ring Holders, Oil Lamps, Aladdin, Coolidge, Lincoln Drape, Comic Books, Frostie Root Beer, Paducah KY, Brushmaster Hunting Jacket, Coca-Cola Salesman Items, Pepsi-cola, WWII, Military, US Air Corps, Military Patches, Winchester, Badges, Budweiser, Zippo, Silver US & Foreign Coins, Bolo Tie, Lucite, Chanel, Pocket Watch, Tonka, Lego Men, Slinky, Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles TMNT, Spiderman, Superman, Xmen, Nintendo, Jimmie Johnson, Bluestone, Die Cast Cars, Anson, German Flapper Purse, Parker Little Pillbuster, Doctor Medical Dental Instruments, Bronze, Contemporary Galle, Russian Azerbaijan Art Glass, Stained Glass Lamps, Butterfly, Turtle, Candy Jars, Apothecary, Fowler Phrenology, Majollica, Contemporary Art Nouveau, Staffordshire, Art Deco, Arthur Court Toucan Tray, John Perry Flamingo Art, Framed Shell Art, Japanese Items, Oriental Items, Mah Jong, Military Uniforms, Judy Garland, Frank Sinatra, Toy Gun, Japan Tin Friction, Pickle Caster, Brass Rocking Horse, Ziynet, Ruege, Mason, Masonic, Eastern Star, Lane, Fire King, Pfaltzgraff, Christian Dior, St Louis Blueprints, Railroad Model Train Items, Railway, Tyco, Bachman, American Flyer, Corvette, Camero, Challenger, Falcon, Lincoln, Pontiac, Mercedes, Cadillac, Ford, Hunting Items, Tribal Mask, Spurs, Scrimshaw, boyd, Mosser, St Clair, and so much more.
Lot Number: Lowest
Black Americana Cast Bank Chamber Pot 6"
0121: Black Americana Cast Bank Chamber Pot 6"Est. $75-$300
Black Americana Cast Aunt Dinah Bank: 7 inch coin drop, reproduction
0122: Black Americana Cast Aunt Dinah BankEst. $75-$300
Bull Durham Tobacco Black Americana Sign: 25 x 18 modern
0124: Bull Durham Tobacco Black Americana SignEst. $75-$300
Bull Durham Tobacco Black Americana Sign: 24 x 19 modern
0125: Bull Durham Tobacco Black Americana SignEst. $75-$300
Marilyn Monroe Pepsi Cola Golf Girl Sign: 20 x 16 modern
0126: Marilyn Monroe Pepsi Cola Golf Girl SignEst. $75-$300
Cast iron Mermaid 5 inch
0128: Cast iron Mermaid 5 inchEst. $75-$300
Cast iron Mermaid: 20 inch
0129: Cast iron MermaidEst. $75-$300
Jadite Calender Girl Salt & pepper
0130: Jadite Calender Girl Salt & pepperEst. $75-$300
Nice Amber Salt & Pepper
0131: Nice Amber Salt & PepperEst. $75-$300
Jadite Flower Salt & pepper
0132: Jadite Flower Salt & pepperEst. $75-$300
Coca-Cola Salt & Pepper
0133: Coca-Cola Salt & PepperEst. $75-$300
Nice Cobalt Blue Juicer
0135: Nice Cobalt Blue JuicerEst. $75-$300
Large Remington Salt & pepper
0136: Large Remington Salt & pepperEst. $75-$300
Lock & Key
0137: Lock & KeyEst. $75-$300
Large Lock & Key 5 inch
0138: Large Lock & Key 5 inchEst. $75-$300
Winchester Brass Plate 7 inch
0139: Winchester Brass Plate 7 inchEst. $75-$300
Arizona Rangers Badge: modern piece
0140: Arizona Rangers BadgeEst. $75-$300
Fire Department Whistle: modern piece
0141: Fire Department WhistleEst. $75-$300
Winchester Pocket Watch Fob
0142: Winchester Pocket Watch FobEst. $75-$300
Arizona Indian Police Badge: modern piece
0143: Arizona Indian Police BadgeEst. $75-$300
Old Cast Iron Trivet 6 inch
0144: Old Cast Iron Trivet 6 inchEst. $75-$300