Orlando, FL, United States
December 21, 2023 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
1238: Vintage Norman Rockwell Tankard Mug "Looking Out To Sea" Norman Rockwell MuseumEst. $30-$60Lot Passed
1239: Vintage Sports US Stamps 1st Day Envelopes Baseball Football BasketballEst. $90-$180Lot Passed
1249: Limited Edition Lithograph, Desert Sunset by Joanne Netting, Signed and NumberedEst. $150-$300Lot Passed